adversaire G. N. P.
Standard Liège Standard Liège 17 5 4 8 1 3 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 14 1 4 9 2 1 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 13 9 2 2 9 1 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 13 4 2 7 1 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 13 4 4 5 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 12 3 1 8 1 3 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 11 4 3 4 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 10 1 0 9 0 1 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 9 7 0 2 4 2 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 9 3 3 3 0 2 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 9 2 4 3 0 1 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 8 5 2 1 4 3 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 8 0 5 3 1 2 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 7 2 2 3 1 1 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 7 2 2 3 0 0 0 1
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 7 3 2 2 0 1 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 5 2 2 1 2 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5 2 1 2 1 1 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 5 3 2 0 0 2 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
RWDM Brussels FC RWDM Brussels FC 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Standaard Wetteren Standaard Wetteren 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
White Star Bruxelles White Star Bruxelles 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
CS Visé CS Visé 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Cameroun Cameroun 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
KSK Heist KSK Heist 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lommel United Lommel United 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
RBD Borinage RBD Borinage 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sportkring Sint-Niklaas Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sprimont Comblain Sprimont Comblain 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Guinée-Équatoriale Guinée-Équatoriale 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zambie Zambie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0