adversaire G. N. P.
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 0
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 5 2 0 3 2 1 0 0
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 5 1 1 3 1 0 0 0
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 5 1 3 1 1 2 0 0
Chine Chine 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 5 2 0 3 0 2 0 0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 4 1 1 2 3 0 0 0
Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
Iran Iran 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4 1 0 3 0 3 0 0
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Zheijiang Greentown Zheijiang Greentown 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Japon Japon 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Liban Liban 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Myanmar Myanmar 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Australie Australie 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Irak Irak 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jamaïque Jamaïque 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Koweït Koweït 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Corée du Nord Corée du Nord 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Syrie Syrie 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Zhèjiāng Yìténg Zhèjiāng Yìténg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mali Mali [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Bolivie Bolivie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Buriram United Buriram United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chili Chili 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fiji Fiji 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
France France [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jordanie Jordanie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Canada Canada 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colombie Colombie [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Colombie Colombie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Laos Laos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maroc Maroc 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mexique Mexique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mexique Mexique 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldavie Moldavie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oman Oman 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pérou Pérou 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arabie Saodite Arabie Saodite 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sénégal Sénégal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Serbie Serbie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Émirats arabes unis Émirats arabes unis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0