adversaire G. N. P.
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 15 4 5 6 6 3 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 15 6 4 5 2 4 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 12 6 5 1 5 3 0 0
Lanús Lanús 11 2 4 5 5 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 11 3 2 6 4 3 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 11 3 3 5 0 3 0 1
Estudiantes Estudiantes 10 5 2 3 5 1 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 10 4 2 4 2 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 9 3 0 6 4 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 9 5 2 2 3 2 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 9 6 2 1 3 2 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 9 2 5 2 2 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 8 5 2 1 7 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 8 3 3 2 4 2 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 8 1 3 4 3 3 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 7 3 4 0 5 1 0 0
Banfield Banfield 7 2 4 1 3 1 0 0
Tigre Tigre 7 3 4 0 3 2 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 7 3 3 1 2 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 7 2 2 3 2 2 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
AE Larisa AE Larisa 7 3 3 1 0 2 0 0
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 6 2 2 2 4 1 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 6 3 1 2 3 1 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 6 2 0 4 2 2 0 0
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 6 1 5 0 2 0 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 6 3 2 1 1 1 1 0
CF Atlante CF Atlante 6 0 2 4 0 2 0 0
CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 6 0 4 2 0 2 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 5 2 1 2 3 1 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 5 3 1 1 3 2 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 5 4 1 0 2 2 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 5 3 2 0 2 2 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 5 4 0 1 2 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 5 3 2 0 1 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 5 3 1 1 1 2 0 0
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 4 3 1 0 3 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 4 1 2 1 3 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 4 1 3 0 3 1 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 4 2 2 0 3 2 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
AO Kavala AO Kavala 4 2 0 2 2 2 0 0
Chiapas FC Chiapas FC 4 1 1 2 2 1 0 0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 4 1 0 3 2 3 0 0
Gallos Blancos Gallos Blancos 4 4 0 0 2 1 0 0
Tecos Fútbol Club Tecos Fútbol Club 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
UANL Tigres UANL Tigres 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 4 3 0 1 1 2 0 0
Club Necaxa Club Necaxa 4 0 3 1 1 2 0 0
Panserraikos Panserraikos 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Temperley Temperley 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
CF América CF América 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Guadalajara Deportivo Guadalajara 4 0 3 1 0 2 0 0
Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético San Luis Atlético San Luis 3 3 0 0 4 1 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Goiás EC Goiás EC 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 1
adversaire G. N. P.
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Volou Olympiakos Volou 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 1 0 1 5 0 0 0
Central Norte Central Norte 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
Gallos Blancos (old) Gallos Blancos (old) 2 0 2 0 3 0 0 0
Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Puebla FC Puebla FC 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Thrasyvoulos Fylis Thrasyvoulos Fylis 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
All Boys All Boys 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Dundee United Dundee United 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Huracán de Tres Arroyos Huracán de Tres Arroyos 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Unión Española Unión Española 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Platense Platense 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Sansinena de General Cerri Sansinena de General Cerri 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlanta Atlanta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlas Atlas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clube Náutico Clube Náutico 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Criciúma EC Criciúma EC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CS Emelec CS Emelec 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
EC Vitória BA EC Vitória BA 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hull City Hull City 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norwich City Norwich City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portuguesa (SP) Portuguesa (SP) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Southampton FC Southampton FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0