adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Górnik Zabrze | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Lech Poznań | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Andorre | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Daugava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Jūrmala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Airbus UK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Daugava Rīga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
KF Gjilani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portadown FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rovaniemi PS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bytovia Bytów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grobiņas SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby Talang FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Stocksund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilūkstes NSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlstad Fotboll | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Kisvárda FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motala AIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Elblag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piteå IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Samsunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabie saoudite | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sollentuna FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Täby FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |