adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slaven Belupo | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Sarajevo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Luċija FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Velež Mostar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Astra Giurgiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daco-Getica București | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Lučko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSU Poli Timişoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |