adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Floriana FC | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gudja United | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Luċija FC | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Senglea Athletics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Andrews FC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lija Athletics FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pietá Hotspurs | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsaxlokk FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Pembroke Athleta FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Folgore/Falciano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Żebbuġ Rangers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zejtun Corinthians | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qormi FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Romanie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lettonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koweït | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Suède | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |