adversaire G. N. P.
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 8 6 0 2 1 2 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 7 3 3 1 1 1 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 7 4 1 2 1 1 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 7 5 0 2 0 1 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 7 3 1 3 0 1 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 7 1 0 6 0 1 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 6 3 3 0 0 2 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 6 4 0 2 0 2 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 6 3 1 2 0 2 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 6 5 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 6 3 2 1 0 1 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
1. SC Znojmo 1. SC Znojmo 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Norvège Norvège 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Romanie Romanie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sarıyer SK Sarıyer SK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0