adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Jablonec | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Žižkov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Vysočina Jihlava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Slovan Rosice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zbuzany | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |