adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jagiellonia Białystok | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Wisła Kraków | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hønefoss BK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partick Thistle | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ross County FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Brentford FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamilton Academical | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Charlton Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Molde FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nottingham Forest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sogndal IL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alta IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brésil [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemik Bydgoszcz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamarkameratene | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huddersfield Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Northampton Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odra Wodzisław | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Portsmouth FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stranraer FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Corée du Sud [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsdalen UIL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
États-Unis [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Watford FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |