adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakhter Soligorsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Geel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Dessel Sport | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSK Heist | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KVV Coxyde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Patro Eisden MM | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
White Star Bruxelles | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vannes OC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |