adversaire G. N. P.
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 4 0 2 2 1 1 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 3 2 1 0 0 0 1 0
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Åtvidabergs FF Åtvidabergs FF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chania FC Chania FC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Banants FC Banants 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kallithea GS Kallithea GS 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sparta FC Sparta FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Académico Viseu Académico Viseu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Acharnaikos FC Acharnaikos FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
AEL Kalloni AEL Kalloni 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Agrotikos Asteras Agrotikos Asteras 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Anagennisi Karditsa Anagennisi Karditsa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AO Trikala AO Trikala 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético CP Atlético CP 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chania Kissamikos Chania Kissamikos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Krupa FK Krupa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lamia Lamia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Vitez NK Vitez 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oriental Oriental 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Panegialios FC Panegialios FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0