adversaire G. N. P.
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 4 1 3 0 0 2 0 0
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Watford FC Watford FC 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cardiff City Cardiff City 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Derby County Derby County 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U17] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Manchester City Manchester City 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U17] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0
Espagne Espagne 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Reading FC U23 Reading FC U23 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal FC U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Burnley FC Burnley FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC U23 Chelsea FC U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colchester United Colchester United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Derby County U23 Derby County U23 [U23] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Allemagne Allemagne 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Everton FC U23 Everton FC U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kasakhastan Kasakhastan [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leeds United Leeds United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leicester City U23 Leicester City U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malte Malte [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City U23 Manchester City U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Millwall FC Millwall FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Norvège Norvège [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norwich City Norwich City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Reading FC Reading FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rotherham United Rotherham United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Southampton FC Southampton FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Swansea City Swansea City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0