adversaire G. N. P.
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 19 10 4 5 1 9 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 16 7 4 5 1 5 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 15 9 4 2 0 6 0 1
Lanús Lanús 15 6 4 5 0 2 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 13 5 3 5 0 1 1 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 11 5 2 4 0 4 0 0
Independiente Independiente 11 7 1 3 0 4 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 11 4 6 1 0 4 1 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 11 5 3 3 0 1 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 10 5 3 2 1 3 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 10 4 3 3 1 3 0 0
Huracán Huracán 10 4 4 2 0 2 0 0
Tigre Tigre 10 5 4 1 0 1 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 9 5 2 2 1 1 1 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 9 5 1 3 0 2 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 8 3 4 1 0 4 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 7 3 2 2 0 3 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 7 4 3 0 0 2 0 0
Banfield Banfield 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 6 2 2 2 0 2 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 6 3 3 0 0 1 0 0
All Boys All Boys 5 2 0 3 1 3 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 5 4 1 0 0 3 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe 4 2 2 0 0 2 0 0
UANL Tigres UANL Tigres 4 1 3 0 0 2 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atlanta Atlanta 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Emelec CS Emelec 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Krivbas FK Krivbas 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Nacional Nacional 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
River Plate River Plate 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cienciano Cienciano 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Desamparados de San Juan Desamparados de San Juan 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
San José San José 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tavriya Simferopol Tavriya Simferopol 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Temperley Temperley 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
UA Maracaibo UA Maracaibo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlas Atlas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bolívar Bolívar 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Bolivie Bolivie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Équateur Équateur 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Kharkov FK Kharkov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Honduras Honduras 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
LDU Loja LDU Loja 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Libertad Libertad 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0