adversaire G. N. P.
CS Emelec CS Emelec 19 10 3 6 6 7 0 0
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 18 6 6 6 5 2 0 0
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 14 7 5 2 4 3 0 0
El Nacional El Nacional 14 6 4 4 1 2 0 0
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 13 5 2 6 2 0 0 0
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC 12 6 4 2 4 2 0 0
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica 12 5 5 2 2 0 0 0
Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 12 7 5 0 0 1 0 0
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 10 5 3 2 2 0 0 0
Fuerza Amarilla Machala Fuerza Amarilla Machala 7 2 3 2 2 0 0 0
LDU Loja LDU Loja 7 2 2 3 2 0 0 0
CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 7 3 2 2 1 0 0 0
Macará Macará 7 4 1 2 1 0 0 0
Manta FC Manta FC 6 4 1 1 2 1 0 0
SD Aucas SD Aucas 6 3 0 3 2 3 0 0
Delfín SC Delfín SC 6 3 0 3 0 1 0 0
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 4 1 3 0 1 1 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 3 2 0 1 3 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
CD Clan Juvenil CD Clan Juvenil 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Argentine Argentine [U17] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil [U17] 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Pérou Pérou [U20] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U17] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Bolívar Bolívar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København [A-jeun] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray [A-jeun] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay [U20] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
SC Imbabura SC Imbabura 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Zamora FC Zamora FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentine Argentine [U20] 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Bolivie Bolivie [U20] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Panama Panama [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Argentine Argentine 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bolivie Bolivie [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chili Chili [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espoli Espoli 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Colombie Colombie [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pérou Pérou [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Trinité-et-Tobago Trinité-et-Tobago 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0