adversaire G. N. P.
KRC Genk KRC Genk 12 7 2 3 2 1 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 11 4 4 3 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 9 5 2 2 3 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 9 7 2 0 1 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 9 2 1 6 1 1 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 9 7 1 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 8 3 2 3 0 1 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 7 6 1 0 3 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 5 2 0 3 0 1 1 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 4 0 0 4 0 2 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 1 0 3 0 2 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 1 0 2 1 2 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Ufa FC Ufa 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Ural FC Ural 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Timişoara FC Timişoara 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Ekranas FK Ekranas 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
The New Saints The New Saints 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0