adversaire G. N. P.
CD Feirense CD Feirense 5 1 1 3 1 1 0 0
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 5 2 3 0 0 2 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 2 0 2 2 1 0 0
Figueirense Figueirense 4 2 0 2 1 2 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 2 1 1 1 2 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
EC Bahia EC Bahia 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Académico Viseu Académico Viseu 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
América MG América MG 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo B CS Marítimo B 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
EC Vitória BA EC Vitória BA 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Atlético CP Atlético CP 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Avaí FC Avaí FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Trofense CD Trofense 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Goiás EC Goiás EC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Joinville EC Joinville EC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oriental Oriental 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
The Strongest The Strongest 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
União Leiria União Leiria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0