adversaire G. N. P.
CD Leganés CD Leganés 8 2 3 3 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 6 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Albacete Albacete 3 2 0 1 0 2 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mirandés CD Mirandés 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Girona FC Girona FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche [U21] 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC [A-jeun] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Puerta Bonita CD Puerta Bonita 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Sariñena CD Sariñena 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Estonie Estonie [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce [U19] 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Croatie Croatie [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus [A-jeun] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid C Real Madrid C 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
San Marino San Marino [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sestao River Sestao River 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cardiff City Cardiff City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Laudio CD Laudio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CF Trival Valderas CF Trival Valderas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
France France [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Macédoine Macédoine [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille [A-jeun] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Santander Racing Santander 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Formentera SD Formentera 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0