adversaire G. N. P.
AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 11 5 4 2 0 2 1 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 9 3 0 6 0 5 0 0
Lommel United Lommel United 8 5 2 1 0 2 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 7 3 1 3 2 3 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 7 3 3 1 2 2 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 6 3 2 1 0 2 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
White Star Bruxelles White Star Bruxelles 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 4 1 0 3 1 0 1 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jong FC Twente Jong FC Twente 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
MVV MVV 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
RBD Borinage RBD Borinage 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Achilles'29 Achilles'29 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
CS Visé CS Visé 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Oss FC Oss 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
KFC Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
KSK Heist KSK Heist 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
RWDM Brussels FC RWDM Brussels FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SK Deinze SK Deinze 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Sportkring Sint-Niklaas Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Standaard Wetteren Standaard Wetteren 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Islande Islande [U17] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
KVV Coxyde KVV Coxyde 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tunisie Tunisie [U17] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ASV De Dijk ASV De Dijk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ASV Geel ASV Geel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Patro Eisden MM Patro Eisden MM 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Seraing United Seraing United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tadjikistan Tadjikistan [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
États-Unis États-Unis [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0