adversaire G. N. P.
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 16 5 4 7 2 2 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 16 3 1 12 1 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 16 3 6 7 0 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 16 4 4 8 0 2 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 16 6 5 5 0 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 16 5 7 4 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 15 5 0 10 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 13 1 6 6 0 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 13 5 1 7 0 2 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 12 2 5 5 0 2 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 11 4 2 5 2 2 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 11 4 2 5 1 3 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 11 4 1 6 0 2 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 11 4 3 4 0 2 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 10 5 2 3 2 1 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 9 3 1 5 0 1 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 8 3 3 2 3 1 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 4 2 2 0 1 2 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U19] 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Altona 93 Altona 93 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U17] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
FC Ufa FC Ufa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
France France [U18] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U17] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ghana Ghana [U17] 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0
Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC [A-jeun] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U17] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Lurup SV Lurup 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin [A-jeun] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
États-Unis États-Unis [U17] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
BFC Preussen BFC Preussen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
SG Sachsen Leipzig SG Sachsen Leipzig [A-jeun] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentine Argentine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig [A-jeun] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonie Estonie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ural FC Ural 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock [A-jeun] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Italie Italie [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Qatar Qatar [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colombie Colombie [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
LTS Bremerhaven LTS Bremerhaven 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Macédoine Macédoine [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt [A-jeun] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Rwanda Rwanda [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Wilhelmshaven SV Wilhelmshaven 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Togo Togo [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Lübeck II VfB Lübeck II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg [A-jeun] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chypre Chypre [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0