adversaire G. N. P.
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 6 1 4 1 0 2 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 5 1 2 2 1 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Belgique Belgique 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
AE Larisa AE Larisa 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
AO Agia Napa AO Agia Napa 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Estonie Estonie 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Gibraltar Gibraltar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lamia Lamia 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Anagennisi Derynias Anagennisi Derynias 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AO Trikala AO Trikala 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Armenie Armenie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Belgique Belgique [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Grèce Grèce [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Islande Islande [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jordanie Jordanie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0