adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEL Limassol | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lettonie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |