adversaire G. N. P.
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 9 2 3 4 1 3 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 8 3 2 3 0 0 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 7 2 5 0 0 0 1 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 3 1 2 0 2 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 6 3 2 1 0 2 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 5 1 1 3 1 1 0 1
AS Eupen AS Eupen 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 1
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Belgique Belgique [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Estonie Estonie 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Norvège Norvège 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
Armenie Armenie 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andorre Andorre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AO Agia Napa AO Agia Napa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gefle IF Gefle IF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KSK Heist KSK Heist 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Royal Knokke FC Royal Knokke FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0