adversaire G. N. P.
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 16 6 5 5 2 1 0 0
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 16 8 3 5 0 0 0 0
Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 15 3 4 8 1 3 0 0
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 14 9 1 4 2 2 0 0
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 14 1 6 7 1 2 0 1
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 14 2 5 7 0 1 0 0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 14 5 1 8 0 0 0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 14 5 2 7 0 2 0 0
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 14 8 1 5 0 1 0 0
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 13 5 4 4 0 2 0 0
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 13 4 4 5 0 0 0 0
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 12 8 0 4 0 0 0 0
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 11 5 4 2 2 0 0 0
Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 11 1 5 5 1 0 0 0
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 11 2 2 7 0 1 0 0
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 10 4 4 2 0 0 0 0
Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 10 4 5 1 0 0 0 0
Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 7 5 2 0 1 0 0 0
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 7 4 1 2 1 2 0 0
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 4 2 2 0 0 0 1 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
ASV De Dijk ASV De Dijk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Australie Australie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jamaïque Jamaïque 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yémen Yémen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Singapour Singapour 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0