adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rabotnički | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Bylis Ballsh | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
KF Apolonia Fier | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzeni Shijak | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinamo City | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Finlande | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabie saoudite | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |