adversaire G. N. P.
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 10 5 2 3 2 0 0 1
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 9 6 1 2 8 1 0 0
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 9 1 4 4 1 1 0 0
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 8 4 0 4 2 1 0 0
Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 7 2 4 1 2 0 0 0
NK Vitez NK Vitez 6 6 0 0 4 0 0 0
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 6 5 1 0 3 0 0 0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 5 3 2 0 1 0 0 0
NK Travnik NK Travnik 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 4 2 1 1 3 0 0 0
FK Krupa FK Krupa 4 3 0 1 2 1 0 0
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
Suwon FC Suwon FC 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
FK Drina FK Drina 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
NK GOŠK Gabela NK GOŠK Gabela 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Slavija Sarajevo Slavija Sarajevo 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
ND Gorica ND Gorica 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Mladost Velika Obarska FK Mladost Velika Obarska 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Zvijezda Gradačac Zvijezda Gradačac 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Banants FC Banants 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Rudar FK Rudar 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Jeju United Jeju United 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Seoul FC Seoul 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Timişoara FC Timişoara 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Unirea FC Unirea 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Unirea Alba Iulia FC Unirea Alba Iulia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
International Curtea de Arges International Curtea de Arges 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cameroun Cameroun 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Liban Liban 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0