adversaire G. N. P.
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Újpest FC Újpest FC 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lombard Pápa TFC Lombard Pápa TFC 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paksi SE Paksi SE 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Györi ETO FC Györi ETO FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
MOL Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Pálhalma SE Pálhalma SE 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Norvège Norvège 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Albanie Albanie [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Andorre Andorre 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Estonie Estonie 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Puskás FC Puskás FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Mezõkövesd-Zsóry Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche [U19] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Andorre Andorre [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Australie Australie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bremer SV Bremer SV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gyirmót SE Gyirmót SE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Kaposvári RFC Kaposvári RFC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Croatie Croatie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0