adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dila Gori | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Telavi | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gagra | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Angleterre [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Black Stars Basel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Liechtenstein [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kriens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corée du Sud | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |