adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paide Linnameeskond | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pembroke Athleta FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Técnica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beerschot AC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Mosta FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tallinna JK Legion | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maardu Linnameeskond | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Universidad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Binacional | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Municipal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peñarol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Tallinn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Helsingfors IFK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qormi FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarxien Rainbows | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ulisses FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Lima | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gottne IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Örgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RAEC Mons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Andrews FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academia Cantolao | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza Atlético | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
América - RN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ayacucho FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - PB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cascavel FC - PR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chavelines Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cianorte - PR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Dalkurd FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBC Melgar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independente - PR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mannucci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Operário Ferroviário - PR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rovaniemi PS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
São Bernardo FC - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Cristal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad San Martín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |