adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Minsk | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Derry City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Chypre [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahreïn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Honduras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oman | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ouzbékistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |