adversaire G. N. P.
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 13 1 6 6 0 2 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 12 7 2 3 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 11 7 1 3 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 11 6 3 2 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 11 7 2 2 0 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 11 6 1 4 0 1 0 0
FC Ufa FC Ufa 10 7 3 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ural FC Ural 10 9 1 0 0 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 9 6 2 1 1 1 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 9 7 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 9 4 2 3 0 1 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 9 7 1 1 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 8 2 2 4 0 1 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 1
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Avaí FC Avaí FC 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Manchester United Manchester United 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
América MG América MG 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
EC Bahia EC Bahia 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Figueirense Figueirense 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Turquie Turquie 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Croatie Croatie 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Égypte Égypte 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentine Argentine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético GO Atlético GO 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ceará SC Ceará SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Clube Náutico Clube Náutico 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
EC Vitória BA EC Vitória BA 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grêmio Barueri Grêmio Barueri 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guarani FC Guarani FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Japon Japon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
León de Huánuco León de Huánuco 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santo André EC Santo André EC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Arabie Saodite Arabie Saodite 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0