adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Domžale | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Sutjeska | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK KOM Podgorica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lettonie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liban | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |