adversaire G. N. P.
Libertad Libertad 12 4 5 3 0 3 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 9 3 4 2 0 2 0 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional 8 2 2 4 0 0 0 0
Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 8 5 2 1 0 1 0 0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 8 3 1 4 0 0 0 0
Tacuary Tacuary 8 5 3 0 0 2 0 0
Sol de América Sol de América 7 5 2 0 1 1 0 0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 7 1 3 3 0 0 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 7 3 1 3 0 3 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 7 1 2 4 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 6 3 1 2 0 2 0 0
Cerro de Franco Cerro de Franco 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 0
CS Emelec CS Emelec 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
Danubio FC Danubio FC 6 1 3 2 0 0 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
Avaí FC Avaí FC 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Independiente FBC Independiente FBC 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Nacional Nacional 5 1 0 4 0 1 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SE Palmeiras SE Palmeiras 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Atlético Paranaense Atlético Paranaense 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
CA Cerro CA Cerro 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
CA Fénix CA Fénix 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
CA Peñarol CA Peñarol 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro EC 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
EC Vitória BA EC Vitória BA 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
River Plate River Plate 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Sportivo Carapeguá Sportivo Carapeguá 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético GO Atlético GO 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ceará SC Ceará SC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Central Español Central Español 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
EC Bahia EC Bahia 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
General Díaz General Díaz 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Goiás EC Goiás EC 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Joinville EC Joinville EC 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Sport Club Recife Sport Club Recife 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tacuarembó FC Tacuarembó FC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
América de Cali América de Cali 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
América MG América MG 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bella Vista Bella Vista 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CA Atenas CA Atenas 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo FC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CR Brasil CR Brasil 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Criciúma EC Criciúma EC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
El Nacional El Nacional 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
El Tanque Sisley El Tanque Sisley 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Figueirense Figueirense 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
General Caballero General Caballero 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Independiente Independiente 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Internacional Internacional 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Jordanie Jordanie 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lanús Lanús 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Londrina EC Londrina EC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Paysandu SC Paysandu SC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sampaio Corrêa FC Sampaio Corrêa FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
The Strongest The Strongest 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Tigre Tigre 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Tupi FC Tupi FC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Algérie Algérie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bragantino Bragantino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brésil Brésil 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chili Chili 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Clube Náutico Clube Náutico 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Cerrito CS Cerrito 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
GE Brasil Pelotas GE Brasil Pelotas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luverdense Luverdense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Oeste FC Oeste FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Oman Oman 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tahiti Tahiti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trinité-et-Tobago Trinité-et-Tobago 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0