adversaire G. N. P.
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 16 5 6 5 0 2 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 16 9 4 3 0 1 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 15 6 1 8 0 2 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 14 1 4 9 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 13 3 6 4 0 2 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 13 6 2 5 0 1 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 13 1 3 9 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 13 9 3 1 0 2 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 13 6 6 1 0 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 12 6 3 3 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 12 3 5 4 0 0 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 10 5 0 5 0 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 8 4 3 1 0 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 8 3 2 3 0 2 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 8 4 4 0 0 1 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 7 4 1 2 0 2 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
AE Larisa AE Larisa 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 4 0 2 2 0 3 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AO Kavala AO Kavala 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Visé CS Visé 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
KSK Heist KSK Heist 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lommel United Lommel United 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
RWDM Brussels FC RWDM Brussels FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Sportkring Sint-Niklaas Sportkring Sint-Niklaas 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Standaard Wetteren Standaard Wetteren 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Thrasyvoulos Fylis Thrasyvoulos Fylis 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
White Star Bruxelles White Star Bruxelles 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Dinamo Tirana FK Dinamo Tirana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panserraikos Panserraikos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RBD Borinage RBD Borinage 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wallonia Walhain CG Wallonia Walhain CG 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0