adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RFCU Luxemburg | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
US Mondorf | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luxemburg City | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiltz 71 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rodange 91 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Esch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Albanie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mondercange | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NSÍ Runavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Paris Saint-Germain | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Rumelange | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Bettembourg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algérie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bala Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cliftonville FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
CS Grevenmacher | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Canach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cap Vert | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Écosse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sénégal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |