adversaire G. N. P.
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [B-jeun] 4 3 0 1 5 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [B-jeun] 4 3 1 0 4 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [B-jeun] 4 3 0 1 2 1 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg [B-jeun] 4 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg [B-jeun] 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [B-jeun] 4 1 1 2 2 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim [B-jeun] 4 0 3 1 1 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [B-jeun] 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [B-jeun] 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München [B-jeun] 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [A-jeun] 3 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [B-jeun] 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg [A-jeun] 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt [B-jeun] 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen [B-jeun] 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 [B-jeun] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [A-jeun] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München [A-jeun] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg [A-jeun] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken [A-jeun] 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [A-jeun] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim [A-jeun] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [A-jeun] 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim [A-jeun] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [A-jeun] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg [B-jeun] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [A-jeun] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lommel SK Lommel SK 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U17] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U17] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Corée du Sud Corée du Sud [U19] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim [B-jeun] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Italie Italie [U17] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Suède Suède [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
États-Unis États-Unis [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Chili Chili [U16] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U16] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Gießen FC Gießen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U16] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
France France [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC [B-jeun] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Mexique Mexique [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U16] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie [U18] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0