adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC Libertas | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Domagnano | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
SS Virtus | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Faetano | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP La Fiorita | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fiorentino | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Cailungo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Cosmos | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Murata | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Pennarossa | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SS San Giovanni | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Folgore/Falciano | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Fiori | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Croatie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Saint-Lucie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Juvenes/Dogana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Norvège [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino Academy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |