adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Zlatibor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sinđelić Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Russie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |