adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Voždovac | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atalanta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Vitez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pazarspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sivasspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |