adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaspiy Aktau | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Kairat | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |