adversaire G. N. P.
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 8 4 2 2 2 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 8 2 4 2 1 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 7 3 0 4 2 2 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 7 2 2 3 1 2 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 7 2 1 4 0 1 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 7 3 3 1 0 1 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 6 2 1 3 2 1 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 5 3 0 2 1 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 4 2 0 2 0 3 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande 3 0 3 0 1 0 0 0
Russie Russie 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Amed SK Amed SK 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Boluspor Boluspor 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 0 1 1 1 0 1 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Samsunspor Samsunspor 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Al Hilal Al Hilal 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Al Ittihad Al Ittihad 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bucaspor Bucaspor 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Manisaspor Manisaspor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Macédoine Macédoine 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Orduspor Orduspor 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Islande Islande [U21] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Espagne Espagne 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Turquie Turquie 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chypre Chypre [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
AEL Kalloni AEL Kalloni 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al Ahli Dubai Al Ahli Dubai 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Al Shabab Al Shabab 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Andorre Andorre 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chili Chili 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elazığspor Elazığspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ergotelis Ergotelis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cameroun Cameroun 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Malte Malte 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monténégro Monténégro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Naft Tehran FC Naft Tehran FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nouvelle-Zélande Nouvelle-Zélande 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SFC Opava SFC Opava 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
États-Unis États-Unis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Watford FC Watford FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chypre Chypre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0