adversaire G. N. P.
FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 6 6 0 0 2 1 0 0
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 4 3 0 1 3 0 0 0
Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 4 1 1 2 2 1 0 0
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 4 1 1 2 2 1 0 0
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Arandina CF Arandina CF 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Burgos CF Burgos CF 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Izarra CD Izarra 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
SD Compostela SD Compostela 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Atlético Astorga Atlético Astorga 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Wohlen FC Wohlen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Preston North End Preston North End 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
UD Somozas UD Somozas 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SD Gernika SD Gernika 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Real Unión Real Unión 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bristol City Bristol City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna B CA Osasuna B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Boiro CD Boiro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mensajero CD Mensajero 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
CD Palencia CD Palencia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colchester United Colchester United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crawley Town Crawley Town 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Odds BK Odds BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SC Kriens SC Kriens 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Laredo SD Laredo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón B Sporting Gijón B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Watford FC Watford FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0