adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OFK Bačka | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
B-SAD | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Penafiel | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
SL Benfica B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coleraine FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Vasco da Gama | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tirsense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grafičar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LFK Mladost | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polet Lipljan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
États-Unis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |