adversaire G. N. P.
Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 7 6 0 1 1 0 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 7 3 1 3 1 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 4 4 0 0 5 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 4 1 1 2 3 1 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 1 1 2 2 1 0 0
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 3 3 0 0 5 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Andorre Andorre 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie [U21] 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U21] 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Floriana FC Floriana FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Norvège Norvège 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Anagennisi Derynias Anagennisi Derynias 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AE Larisa AE Larisa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Albanie Albanie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AO Agia Napa AO Agia Napa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Bulgarie Bulgarie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cork City Cork City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonie Estonie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Islande Islande 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israël Israël 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japon Japon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lamia Lamia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Romanie Romanie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0