adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK Beveren | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
KVC Westerlo | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Club Brugge KV | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
KV Oostende | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse SK | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SK Deinze | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSCA Futures | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beerschot AC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Club NXT | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Visé | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBD Borinage | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
White Star Bruxelles | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSK Heist | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Dessel Sport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eendracht Aalst | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
ASV Geel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Hoogstraten VV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportkring Sint-Niklaas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Oudenaarde | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Patro Eisden MM | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RAEC Mons | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC de Liège | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Francs Borains | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rupel Boom FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Mouscron | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Mechelen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olsa Brakel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
R. Cappellen FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Hasselt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VK Ninove | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |