adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slavia Praha | 16 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Unie Hlubina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hlučín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Přepeře | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Moldavie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Sedlčany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |