adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APOEL Nikosia | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Apollon Limassol | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ranheim IL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SK Brann | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stabæk IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PS Kemi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Start | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IL Norild | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Turku | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kongsvinger IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melbo IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rovaniemi PS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |