adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Xanthi FC | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akratitos Liosion | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paniliakos Pyrgos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Espagne | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kärnten | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Besa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Kalamata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Asteras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koweït | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyn Oslo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Pays-Bas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |