adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Melbourne City FC | 21 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Newcastle United Jets | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sydney FC | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Brisbane Roar | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Melbourne Victory | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wellington Phoenix | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Perth Glory | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Western Sydney Wanderers | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Coast Mariners | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adelaide United | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Western United | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macarthur FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Ergotelis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pierikos Katerini | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brésil [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
El Salvador [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Côte d'Ivoire [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombie [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Pays-Bas [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ouzbékistan [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |