adversaire G. N. P.
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 7 6 0 1 1 1 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 7 5 1 1 1 1 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 7 5 1 1 1 0 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 7 3 2 2 0 2 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 7 2 1 4 0 2 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 6 1 2 3 1 0 0 0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 6 4 1 1 1 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 6 1 1 4 0 2 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 5 3 0 2 1 3 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 5 2 0 3 0 2 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 4 3 0 1 2 1 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 4 0 3 1 1 1 0 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Turquie Turquie 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
1. SC Znojmo 1. SC Znojmo 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Islande Islande 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U17] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chine Chine 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark [U21] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Armenie Armenie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Finlande Finlande 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Grèce Grèce [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malte Malte 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Romanie Romanie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
US Palermo US Palermo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
États-Unis États-Unis 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0