adversaire G. N. P.
Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
AS Cittadella AS Cittadella 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
Foggia Calcio Foggia Calcio 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 4 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
Savona FBC Savona FBC 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Ternana Calcio Ternana Calcio 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
US Pontedera US Pontedera 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
SS Maceratese SS Maceratese 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
AC Cesena AC Cesena 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Carpi FC Carpi FC 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Empoli FC Empoli FC 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
FC Bari 1908 FC Bari 1908 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
AC Reggiana AC Reggiana 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1
adversaire G. N. P.
Ancona 1905 Ancona 1905 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
L'Aquila Calcio L'Aquila Calcio 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lucchese Lucchese 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Robur Siena Robur Siena 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino Calcio San Marino Calcio 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
US Avellino US Avellino 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
US Cremonese US Cremonese 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
US Palermo US Palermo 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
AC Prato AC Prato 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
AC Rimini AC Rimini 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSK Borča BSK Borča 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
KRC Harelbeke KRC Harelbeke 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0
Torino FC Torino FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Arezzo US Arezzo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
USD Sestri Levante USD Sestri Levante 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Venezia FC Venezia FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vicenza Calcio Vicenza Calcio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chypre Chypre [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0