adversaire G. N. P.
Austria Wien Austria Wien 8 6 0 2 0 0 0 1
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 8 7 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 8 3 2 3 0 1 0 0
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Grödig SV Grödig 8 7 1 0 0 0 0 1
SV Ried SV Ried 8 7 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 5 1 0 4 0 1 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U21] 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Colchester United Colchester United 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andorre Andorre 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brentford FC Brentford FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Burnley FC Burnley FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Carlisle United Carlisle United 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Îles Féroé Îles Féroé 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlande Irlande [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Leeds United Leeds United 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lettonie Lettonie 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Millwall FC Millwall FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Southampton FC Southampton FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Pays des Galles Pays des Galles [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Australie Australie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Birmingham City Birmingham City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blackpool FC Blackpool FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgarie Bulgarie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cardiff City Cardiff City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coventry City Coventry City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Derby County Derby County 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estonie Estonie 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Exeter City Exeter City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finlande Finlande 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
adversaire G. N. P.
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italie Italie [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kasakhastan Kasakhastan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxembourg Luxembourg [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Northampton Town Northampton Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Notts County Notts County 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Autriche Autriche [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Peterborough United Peterborough United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russie Russie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Sollenau SC Sollenau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Southend United Southend United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stockport County Stockport County 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Horn SV Horn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Swindon Town Swindon Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Union St. Florian Union St. Florian 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Émirats arabes unis Émirats arabes unis [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Walsall FC Walsall FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0